Aktuelle Rangliste Footvolley Austria

Nr.NameGESAMT (Top 4 Ergebnisse)1
Wien
2
Graz
3
Klagenfurt
ÖMS 20224
Hartberg
5
Wien
6
Wien
1Jakob Hofmann- Wellenhof50001001002001001000
2Klemens Hofmann- Wellenhof40001001000100100100
3Alexander Peitler360505060120808080
4Benedikt Hofmann- Wellenhof34000801006060100
4Stephan Lutz3405006012080800
6Johannes JRauch33004550160456060
7Josef Luster32504580200000
8Keyvan Ravai27508045906000
9Daniel Neuhold2550504516000
10Gerhard Zuber25006009050500
11Nikolaus Hofmann- Wellenhof23008001000500
12Thomas Holzer2254045299029050
13Simon Saurugger20904529904500
13Bernhard Lueger209400299029050
15Anton Luster208045455845060
16Johannes Ertl2000600905000
17Antonia Missethan1932345455845450
17Julia Rauch193230455845450
19Philipp Albrecht175045454002945
20Ferdinand Solar1592320454045290
21Yannick Schultz15525450400450
22Klemens Ammann143029294004529
23Alessandro Ciampitti132029290452929
24Lorenz Saurugger119002990000
24Dominik Hofmann-Wellenhof119002990000
26Cornelia Neuhold11800204002929
27Gregor Kurz1160292958000
28Herbert Rauter1070292058000
28Niklas Rauter1070292058000
30Moritz Hubinger992318058000
31Peter Obersteiner90000045045
32Nina Steinbauer890292040000
33Matthias Killmann85000400450
34Timon Theurl832320040000
35Jacqueline Scheer780020002929
36Dominik Kaiser75300450000
37Carles Ribas Tugores74016058000
38Ahmed Khalid54250000029
39Markus Leherbauer5000500000
40Tina Kulhanek49029200000
41Conrad Höhne4500000450
41Martin Rießbeck4500000450
41Eli Queiroz4500000450
44Gabriel Schöllauf41231800000
45Fabio Santos da Silva3030000000
46Simon Mogg2900000290
46Markus Leeb2902900000
46Verena Gasteiner2900000029
49Janina Engel2323000000
49Natascha Wegscheider2323000000
51Nina Reitbauer2000200000
51Lena Pölzl2000200000
53Paul Kozak1601600000
54Andreas Kalcher1401400000
54Christian Lieb1401400000